e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Bia Di Felipo
Rank: #74
Name: Bia Di Felipo
Aliases: Bianca, Bia Bastor, Bia Bastos, Bia
Birth Date: August, 27 1988
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 18cm / 7.1" Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 171cm / 5'7" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 8533-5458
Email address: sabrinitrava@gmail.com
Discuss about Bia Di Felipo on our Forum
Additional Information:
20 years old (2008). Bia has scenes where she has a smaller breast size.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2017 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.015 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!