e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Bianca Soares
Rank: #
 
Name: Bianca Soares
Also Known As:
Juliana Bianca
Birth Date: February 2, 1983
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Measurements: (=Measurements=)
Height: 170cm / 5'7"
Penis Length cm/inch: 17cm / 6.7"
 
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 9594-6075
Email: biancafamosaa@hotmail.com
Discuss about Bianca Soares on our Forum
							 	24 years old (2008).
Tattoo: 5-star outlines in varying sizes on lower back. 3 black stars in varying sizes on right shoulder-blade
            
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.004 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!