e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Claudia Candelore
Rank: #0
Name: Claudia Candelore
Aliases: Claudia Candelori
Birth Date: November, 1 1982
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Medium Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: Unknown
Height: Unknown Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 32576570 or +55 (11) 3448.9900 or +55 9386.4037
Email address: bonecaclaudia@yahoo.com.br
Discuss about Claudia Candelore on our Forum
Additional Information:
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!