e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Dayane Callegare
Rank: #80
Name: Dayane Callegare
Aliases: Daiane Calegari, Dayane Kalegari, Dayanne Callegary
Birth Date: January, 22 1973
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Resides: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 16cm / 6.3" Breast Size: Big
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 166cm / 5'5" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 3857-1491
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Dayane Callegare on our Forum
Additional Information:
26 years old (2008). Butterfly tattoo on her right thigh.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.009 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!