e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Joahny Wilker
Rank: #0
Name: Joahny Wilker
Aliases: Jhoahny Wilker, Johanny Wilker, Jhoany Walker
Birth Date: June, 28 1984
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 20cm / 7.9" Breast Size: Big
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 174cm / 5'9" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 8530-7961 or +55 (21) 8282-5850
Email address: jhoanywilker_24@hotmail.it
Discuss about Joahny Wilker on our Forum
Additional Information:
Currently living in Italy. Tattoo on her right upper arm and belly.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.013 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!