e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Karolina Gaucha
Rank: #0
Name: Karolina Gaucha
Aliases: Karoline Lopes
Birth Date: August 30, 1974
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 21cm / 8.3" Breast Size: Big
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 175cm / 5'9" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 9164-6194 or for Italy +39 33 3612-4711
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Karolina Gaucha on our Forum
Additional Information:
Lives in Brazil (Sao Paulo), and Italy.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.01 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!