e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Laura Trajano
Rank: #0
Name: Laura Trajano
Aliases: Raquel Morais
Birth Date: December, 16 1982
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 19cm / 7.5" Breast Size: Big
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 181cm / 5'11" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 71062424
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Laura Trajano on our Forum
Additional Information:
Small tattoo on her left butt cheeck. She is now post-op.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.016 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!