e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Morena Del Sol
Rank: #0
Name: Morena Del Sol
Aliases: Shandira, Shadira, Morena Michelli
Birth Date: January, 1 1984
Place of birth: Buenos Aires Argentina
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: Medium Breast Size: Big
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 162cm / 5'4" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: (54911) 4313-5954 | (54911) 3359-9654
Email address: more_delsol@hotmail.com
Discuss about Morena Del Sol on our Forum
Additional Information:
22 years old (2008). Tattoo on her left bicep.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.01 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!