e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Patricia Araujo
Rank: #27
Name: Patricia Araujo
Aliases: Patricia Arruyo, Patricia Arrujo, Patricia Chantily, Patricia Oliveira
Birth Date: February, 14 1983
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 20cm / 7.9" Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 180cm / 5'11" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (21) 7664-2502
Email address: patricia-araujo1@hotmail.com
Discuss about Patricia Araujo on our Forum
Additional Information:
Born in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, she obtained the hormones for hormone replacement therapy from the pharmacy by telling them they were for her mother and her breasts began to grow. When she left school, she started working as a transsexual model and escort. (She uses the name Patricia Oliveira for TV appearances)
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2017 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!