e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Patricia Bysmark
Rank: #76
Name: Patricia Bysmark
Aliases: Patricia Bismark
Birth Date: March, 4 1986
Place of birth: Sao Paulo Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 20cm / 7.9" Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 183cm / 6'0" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +55 (11) 8375-3260
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Patricia Bysmark on our Forum
Additional Information:
She likes the brazilian football player Robinho, Britney Spears, Paris Hilton, Woody Woodpecker, Ana Hickmann and she hates a brazilian TV channel "Rede Globo" Belly button piercing.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.014 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!