e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Sammi Valentine
Rank: #0
Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie, Sammy
Birth Date: January 22, 1961
Place of birth: Liverpool United Kingdom
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 18cm / 7.1" Breast Size: Small
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 180cm / 5'11" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +44(0)7920427374
Email address: sammi@sammivalentine.com
Official Sammi Valentine Forum Thread
Additional Information:
My name is Sammi Valentine and I am a young pre-operative Transsexual from the North West of England. I am a party girl who loves to have fun. I just adore sharing my horny adventures with you all! Birth year is unknown.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.01 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!