e-mail:
password:
remember me
Lost your password ?
Suzana Holmes
Rank: #99
Name: Suzana Holmes
Aliases: Suzanna Holmes, Suzana Holms
Birth Date: May 3, 1981
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Resides: Unknown Unknown
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Black
Gender: Transsexual
Occupation: Porn star
Penis Size: 27cm / 10.6" Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: Unknown
Height: 180cm / 5'11" Weight: Unknown
Contact information
Escort Phone: +39 328 678-7196 / +55 21 8340-9857 / +34 667 327 548
Email address: Unknown
Discuss about Suzana Holmes on our Forum
Additional Information:
Suzana Holmes has a tattoo on her belly. Suzana lost one eye. She got a glass eye because another tranvestite throw acid in her face, destroying her left eye. Suzanna choose her name in honor to John Holmes.
(=commentBox=)
Only members can post comments, please login (at top of this page) or signup for free here if you are not a member.
(=tubeList=)
(=galleryList=)
(=sceneList=)
Contact | FAQ | Free Signup | USC 2257 | Privacy Policy
All the materials on this site are in full compliance with the requirements of 18 U.S.C. 2257 and associated regulations.
All models are at least 18 years of age or older © 2008 - 2014 shemalemodelindex.com All Rights Reserved
0.008 seconds
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!